esconet
Home
About
Industries
Investors Hub
Solutions
Tech Support
Contact
esconet
server

Server

They are especially vital for enterprises that leverage complex applications such as ERP and CRM systems, which require seamless integration and high performance

ImageBullet

Esconet Technologies stands at the forefront of this domain, offering a diverse range of server solutions tailored to meet various enterprise needs. Under our own brand, HexaData, we manufacture high-performance servers engineered to tackle the most demanding workloads. Our servers are robust, reliable, and packed with the latest multi-core processors, high-speed memory, blazing fast latest NVMe data storage and cutting-edge cooling systems for optimal performance.

ServerImg
ImageBullet

But that's not all. We also provide a selection of servers from industry giants like Dell EMC, Hewlett Packard Enterprise, and Cisco . This allows us to offer a full spectrum of options to our clients, from customized HexaData servers to trusted industry-standard solutions, ensuring that every unique requirement is met.

ImageBullet

Specialization is at the core of Esconet Technologies Limited's strategy. We offer servers designed for high-load applications such as ERP and CRM systems, where speed, reliability, and data integrity are paramount. We understand that modern businesses run on data and analytics, and our servers are built to handle these demanding workloads effortlessly.

ImageBullet

In addition to traditional server solutions, we are pioneering in the field of NVIDIA GPGPU-based servers designed for modern codes in Artificial Intelligence (AI) and Machine Learning (ML). These specialized servers provide the computational power needed to handle complex algorithms and large datasets, pushing the boundaries of what is possible in data science and analytics.

In Summary Esconet Technologies is your go-to partner for high-performance, reliable, and innovative server solutions. Whether you need servers for resource-intensive applications or cutting-edge GPGPU solutions for AI and ML tasks, we have the technology and expertise to deliver. Partner with us, and take a decisive step towards operational excellence and business growth.
logo
Important Links

*Formerly known as: Esconet Technologies Private Limited

© Copyright 2023 Esconet Technologies Ltd.